Remember Me


Forgotten Password?

Tunngle Community: Add 3d Editor Vehicles/Bulidings To Spawn Tables DayZ 1.7.4.4 Bliss 0.27+ - Tunngle Community

Jump to content

  • 3 Pages +
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Add 3d Editor Vehicles/Bulidings To Spawn Tables DayZ 1.7.4.4 Bliss 0.27+ Integrated into Control Center 5.7.2.0 Rate Topic: ***** 1 Votes

#1 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 08 November 2012 - 03:01

DayZ 1.7.4.4 Bliss 0.27+ schema - Add Vehicles/Buildings to DB from saved 3D Editor missions

Here's how to add mass Vehicle/Building spawns to your DataBase that you have created in the 3D Editor:

The original php code was posted over at dayzprivate by Planek. His code parses vehicles from the mission.sqf created by the 3d editor and places tham in the DB as regular chanced spawns.. I've modified it to give 3 options:

Attached File  3dEditorDBTools.jpg (426.57K)
Number of downloads: 1191

1. Add vehicles saved from 3d editor mission as chance-to-spawn entries into the database (default 50% chance)

2. Add vehicles saved from 3d editor mission as instance spawns that will be there next restart
(beats the old tank-trap manual DB edit method)

3. Add buildings saved from 3d editor as static spawns
(positions are saved very precisely - everything lines up nicely with no trial and error)

--->I HAVE INTEGRATED IT INTO DAYZ SERVER CONTROL CENTER 5.4.1.0 ADMIN PANEL<---

The files in the attached zip are meant to be placed in the ~\arma 2 operation arrowhead\@dayzcc\htdocs\dayz folder overwriting the existing file that adds it to the menu. Those of you who want to use this as stand-alone. The 3 php files you need are in /dbtools/.

I was going to post over at dayzprivate but their registration is down..

THE ADMIN PANEL "DB TOOLS" MENU GIVES FULL INSTRUCTIONS ON HOW TO USE CORRECTLY (You must follow these directions for it to function properly)
(Its sloppy and simple but got it done quickly)

The default info for the files:
(CreateBuildingPlacement.php)
(CreateInstanceVehiclePlacement.php)
(CreateNormalChanceSpawn.php)

Instance : 1
World ID : 1 (chernarus)
Database name: dayz_chernarus
DB username : dayz
DB password : dayz

Can all be adjusted within each file.

Currently testing DayZ 1.7.3 rMod with this and it makes life much easier. Hope it can help somebody else out!

UPDATE: ADD BARRACKS, HOSPITAL, FIREHOUSE AND MANY MORE TO 3D EDITOR:

Install these 2 mods to unlock new buildings in the 3d editor

http://www.armaholic...ge.php?id=11668 [Unlocks most buildings/objects from Operation Arrowhead]
http://www.armaholic...age.php?id=5932 [Unlocks most buildings/objects from Arma 2]

Use whatever method u prefer (I use Arma II launcher to create a shortcut called 'Editor') to launch Arma 2 OA with these mods. (you only need the 2 above mods enabled - rMod or Dayz are not needed)

Once in editor you should see the new lists under 'Vehicles'


<-- UPDATE: CROSIRE HAS NOW OFFICIALLY IMPLEMENTED TOOLS INTO CONTROL CENTER -->
<-- THESE STILL WORK FOR NOW IF NEEDED -->

Attached File(s)


This post has been edited by TorZar2: 07 December 2012 - 20:08

RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
3

#2 User is offline   hihiman Icon

  • First Time Tunngler
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 4
  • Joined: 01-November 12
  • Tunngle Username: hihiman
Reputation: 0
Neutral

Posted 09 November 2012 - 21:37

I have used this and WOW makes lIfe GREAT... added so many things with ease....
Posted Image

Posted Image
0

#3 User is offline   ManuTzSonG Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 22
  • Joined: 28-October 11
  • Tunngle Username: vazabisong
Reputation: 4
Neutral

Posted 10 November 2012 - 14:22

why place building didn't work for me

it said "30 buildings added to the database `building` & `instance_building` tables."

but nothing happend in this 2 tables




for vehicle add it work fine:D

sorry for my english

This post has been edited by ManuTzSonG: 10 November 2012 - 15:12

0

#4 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 10 November 2012 - 21:52

View PostManuTzSonG, on 10 November 2012 - 14:22, said:

why place building didn't work for me

it said "30 buildings added to the database `building` & `instance_building` tables."

but nothing happend in this 2 tables




for vehicle add it work fine:D

sorry for my english



If the 'building' and 'instance_building' tables have never been used and are empty. Try putting 1 blank entry into each. Your problem may be that its receiving a NULL value.. It threw errors the first time I ran it with empty tables but it still wrote them into place.
Attached File  EntryToTables.jpg (58.01K)
Number of downloads: 202
RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
0

#5 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 10 November 2012 - 22:56

62 downloads at current ~ doin ok for everybody else?
RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
0

#6 User is offline   ManuTzSonG Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 22
  • Joined: 28-October 11
  • Tunngle Username: vazabisong
Reputation: 4
Neutral

Posted 11 November 2012 - 09:19

can we add hospital firestation or something ?

i didn't see it in Vehicle
0

#7 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 11 November 2012 - 21:52

View PostManuTzSonG, on 11 November 2012 - 09:19, said:

can we add hospital firestation or something ?

i didn't see it in Vehicle


Hospital, firestation, barracks and such i have not found in the editor. believe those still require manually adding to the database
RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
0

#8 User is offline   ManuTzSonG Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 22
  • Joined: 28-October 11
  • Tunngle Username: vazabisong
Reputation: 4
Neutral

Posted 12 November 2012 - 16:17

View PostTorZar2, on 11 November 2012 - 21:52, said:

Hospital, firestation, barracks and such i have not found in the editor. believe those still require manually adding to the database



export is and open your mission.biedi and mission.sqf and change building from

ex. Barrack to building classname that you want

classname here http://www.armatechs...5165f/index.php

-------------------------------------------
can we change from add to building and instance_building to deployable and instance_deployable ?

if yes can you make it for me ? :thumbsup:
0

#9 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 13 November 2012 - 15:54

View PostManuTzSonG, on 12 November 2012 - 16:17, said:

export is and open your mission.biedi and mission.sqf and change building from

ex. Barrack to building classname that you want

classname here http://www.armatechs...5165f/index.php

-------------------------------------------
can we change from add to building and instance_building to deployable and instance_deployable ?

if yes can you make it for me ? :thumbsup:


heh, nice job.. and so simple! Just designate a specific building you place to be the barracks/hospital etc.. Then do a 'replace all' of the classname in both files with the new and (without testing, i'm assuming) would show up in editor as well..

And i'm sure its possible to modify it a bit to add deployables, i haven't looked into it. Working on another project (several.) atm. IF i get around to it i'll post it here.
RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
0

#10 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 15 November 2012 - 00:23

View PostManuTzSonG, on 11 November 2012 - 09:19, said:

can we add hospital firestation or something ?

i didn't see it in Vehicle


Found a simpler way to add those Buildings... (Hospital, Firestation, Barracks and many many others).. From within the 3d editor.. leave it to the arma guys.. Here are a couple of mods that unlock buildings for the 3d editor kinda like rMod does for DayZ. I'll update the main post.

http://www.armaholic...ge.php?id=11668
http://www.armaholic...age.php?id=5932
RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
0

#11 User is offline   -ADZ-Doc Icon

  • First Time Tunngler
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 5
  • Joined: 14-November 12
  • Tunngle Username: -ADZ-Doc
Reputation: 0
Neutral

Posted 16 November 2012 - 01:25

Thanks, love these tools
0

#12 User is offline   -ADZ-Doc Icon

  • First Time Tunngler
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 5
  • Joined: 14-November 12
  • Tunngle Username: -ADZ-Doc
Reputation: 0
Neutral

Posted 16 November 2012 - 07:58

Will this work for other maps e.g. panthera? Cheers
0

#13 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 16 November 2012 - 16:38

View Post-ADZ-Doc, on 16 November 2012 - 07:58, said:

Will this work for other maps e.g. panthera? Cheers


Untested, but I would assume so. With some very small modification..

If you're running more than one instance. You'll have to set that number to your panthera instance:
(If you're only running one instance/game server it should still be instance 1 unless you've changed things)
(If you're not sure what you've done. You'll have to compare WORLD and INSTANCE tables in the database to double check the instance number to be safe)

For buildings script: (~\arma 2 operation arrowhead\@dayzcc\htdocs\dayz\dbtools\buildingadder)

CreateBuildingPlacement.php
$torinsertQuery = "INSERT INTO `instance_building` (`id`, `building_id`, `instance_id`, `worldspace`, `created`) 
		VALUES ('$torid', '$vehicle_id', '1', '$pos', '$tortime');";

*The HUMBER 1 in the bottom line is the setting for the instance_id.. only needs changed if panthera shows running under a different instance #*


For Vehicles scripts: (~\arma 2 operation arrowhead\@dayzcc\htdocs\dayz\dbtools\vehicleadder)

CreateInstanceVehiclePlacement.php
$fileName = 'mission.sqf';
$chance = 0; 
$worldID = 1;

At the top of the file your $worldID should be set to 5 for panthera (can see in WORLD table)

ALSO:
$torinsertQuery = "INSERT INTO `instance_vehicle` (`id`, `world_vehicle_id`, `instance_id`, `worldspace`, `inventory`, `parts`, `fuel`, `damage`, `last_updated`, `created`) 
		VALUES ('$torid', '$id', '1', '$pos', '[]', '[]', '1', '0', '$tortime', '$tortime');";

Same as above, the first NUMBER "1" is the instance_id and needs to be correct

CreateNormalChanceSpawn.php <-- same as CreateInstanceVehiclePlacement.php just change to correct world id at top of file.

hope that helps
RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
1

#14 User is offline   seaweeduk Icon

  • First Time Tunngler
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 8
  • Joined: 11-November 12
  • Tunngle Username: seaweeduk
Reputation: 0
Neutral

Posted 16 November 2012 - 16:49

I couldn't get this to work on my server, is that because I run bliss 4.0?

Also would it be possible to add an option in to just output the db strings for manually adding.

This post has been edited by seaweeduk: 16 November 2012 - 16:50

0

#15 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 16 November 2012 - 17:02

View Postseaweeduk, on 16 November 2012 - 16:49, said:

I couldn't get this to work on my server, is that because I run bliss 4.0?

Also would it be possible to add an option in to just output the db strings for manually adding.


If you're running control center we should be running the same version. it was built to work with this schema. Where is your problem happening at? Is your saved mission.sqf file moved to the correct folder?

and if so, check my last post just above if you're running different instances/worlds other than chernarus

This post has been edited by TorZar2: 16 November 2012 - 17:03

RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
0

#16 User is offline   -ADZ-Doc Icon

  • First Time Tunngler
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 5
  • Joined: 14-November 12
  • Tunngle Username: -ADZ-Doc
Reputation: 0
Neutral

Posted 17 November 2012 - 03:42

View PostTorZar2, on 16 November 2012 - 16:38, said:

Untested, but I would assume so. With some very small modification..

If you're running more than one instance. You'll have to set that number to your panthera instance:
(If you're only running one instance/game server it should still be instance 1 unless you've changed things)
(If you're not sure what you've done. You'll have to compare WORLD and INSTANCE tables in the database to double check the instance number to be safe)

For buildings script: (~\arma 2 operation arrowhead\@dayzcc\htdocs\dayz\dbtools\buildingadder)

CreateBuildingPlacement.php
$torinsertQuery = "INSERT INTO `instance_building` (`id`, `building_id`, `instance_id`, `worldspace`, `created`) 
		VALUES ('$torid', '$vehicle_id', '1', '$pos', '$tortime');";

*The HUMBER 1 in the bottom line is the setting for the instance_id.. only needs changed if panthera shows running under a different instance #*


For Vehicles scripts: (~\arma 2 operation arrowhead\@dayzcc\htdocs\dayz\dbtools\vehicleadder)

CreateInstanceVehiclePlacement.php
$fileName = 'mission.sqf';
$chance = 0; 
$worldID = 1;

At the top of the file your $worldID should be set to 5 for panthera (can see in WORLD table)

ALSO:
$torinsertQuery = "INSERT INTO `instance_vehicle` (`id`, `world_vehicle_id`, `instance_id`, `worldspace`, `inventory`, `parts`, `fuel`, `damage`, `last_updated`, `created`) 
		VALUES ('$torid', '$id', '1', '$pos', '[]', '[]', '1', '0', '$tortime', '$tortime');";

Same as above, the first NUMBER "1" is the instance_id and needs to be correct

CreateNormalChanceSpawn.php <-- same as CreateInstanceVehiclePlacement.php just change to correct world id at top of file.

hope that helps


Thanks mate, will let you know how I go.
0

#17 User is offline   -ADZ-Doc Icon

  • First Time Tunngler
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 5
  • Joined: 14-November 12
  • Tunngle Username: -ADZ-Doc
Reputation: 0
Neutral

Posted 17 November 2012 - 03:44

Thought I'd just post the mod I use to unlock the buildings you can't get with vanilla editor.
http://www.armaholic...age.php?id=6194
0

#18 User is offline   Mauwi Icon

  • First Time Tunngler
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 2
  • Joined: 17-November 12
  • Tunngle Username: MauwiWauwi
Reputation: 0
Neutral

Posted 17 November 2012 - 21:08

Hey guys i realy coud need a tip here.
Everytime i insert the buildings the worldspace is [0,[0,0,0]] in the db.
Anybody have a clue?

edit: class_name in buildings is correct insert.

edit 2: ok i found out that when i edit my .sqf its look like this.

_vehicle_0 = objNull;
if (true) then
{
  _this = createVehicle ["Land_Mil_Barracks_i", [0,0,0], [], 0, "NONE"];
  _vehicle_0 = _this;
  _this setDir -124.36519;
  _this setPos [8265.166, 14416.901, 0.20111704];
};


I have to edit the line
"_this = createVehicle ["Land_Mil_Barracks_i", [0,0,0]"
by hand with the position of this line.
_this setPos [8265.166, 14416.901, 0.20111704];
to get the skript working .

Maybe i make a mistake in the editor?

Thanks in advance!

This post has been edited by Mauwi: 17 November 2012 - 23:34

0

#19 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 17 November 2012 - 23:50

View PostMauwi, on 17 November 2012 - 21:08, said:

Hey guys i realy coud need a tip here.
Everytime i insert the buildings the worldspace is [0,[0,0,0]] in the db.
Anybody have a clue?

edit: class_name in buildings is correct insert.

edit 2: ok i found out that when i edit my .sqf its look like this.

_vehicle_0 = objNull;
if (true) then
{
  _this = createVehicle ["Land_Mil_Barracks_i", [0,0,0], [], 0, "NONE"];
  _vehicle_0 = _this;
  _this setDir -124.36519;
  _this setPos [8265.166, 14416.901, 0.20111704];
};


I have to edit the line
"_this = createVehicle ["Land_Mil_Barracks_i", [0,0,0]"
by hand with the position of this line.
_this setPos [8265.166, 14416.901, 0.20111704];
to get the skript working .

Maybe i make a mistake in the editor?

Thanks in advance!



Yes, possibly a mistake in the editor since the file generated from the editor is the one with the issue. I've not seen it produce 0,0,0 coords before. You're obviously placing the item but not quite sure why its not saving its position correctly. I'd test a few other things and see if this is always an issue or just a specific building/object.
RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
0

#20 User is offline   TorZar2 Icon

  • Junior Tunngler
  • PipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 18
  • Joined: 26-October 12
  • Tunngle Username: TorZar2
Reputation: 6
Neutral

Posted 18 November 2012 - 00:03

View Post-ADZ-Doc, on 17 November 2012 - 03:44, said:

Thought I'd just post the mod I use to unlock the buildings you can't get with vanilla editor.
http://www.armaholic...age.php?id=6194


Can't believe I missed that one... I'll add it on top with the other 2 when i get a chance.(even though I'm assuming some stuff will overlap and be listed twice).. And the one you linked also unlocks streets/roads/runways i see (i think i love you for this....) and decorative objects which will make some things interesting...

UPDATE: Tested this out.. Its got a lot of nice items to add.. but requires everyone to be running an additional MOD as most the things it adds are considered 'custom'... Damn.. was lookin forward to that but not a good idea for our servers situation.

This post has been edited by TorZar2: 18 November 2012 - 18:15

RMOD | LIFT/TOW | ECONOMY | PRICE LIST SIGNS | SCHEDULED MAINTENANCE | AND MORE
NO EXTRA DOWNLOADS

Posted Image

NAMALSK
Posted Image
0

Share this topic:


  • 3 Pages +
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users


Toggle chat Chat

GuN-CC- Icon : (23 July 2014 - 11:03 PM)
:whistling: aye
GuN-CC- Icon : (23 July 2014 - 11:03 PM)
aye
Daavycrockett Icon : (23 July 2014 - 10:30 PM)
ANY ONE PLAY C&C ZERO HOUR LAST STAND?
nemikade Icon : (23 July 2014 - 10:09 PM)
tunngle going crazy sometimes..even i have opened port(green smile) sometimes i get disconnection on lobbies and when i look players almost everyone has red "X"
nemikade Icon : (23 July 2014 - 10:07 PM)
why?
nemikade Icon : (23 July 2014 - 10:07 PM)
im going get more disconnection these days
nemikade Icon : (23 July 2014 - 10:07 PM)
yes it happened me too
PizzaLike Icon : (23 July 2014 - 10:01 PM)
hello guys,does any1 have experience with lan connection problem?
Highmane Icon : (23 July 2014 - 09:49 PM)
I'm running windows 8.1, 64 bit
Highmane Icon : (23 July 2014 - 09:49 PM)
I'm stuck it will not let me find the adapter to tunngle, when I manually do it, it doesn't load because my device does not meet the requirements.
Highmane Icon : (23 July 2014 - 09:49 PM)
I can't find the adapter
Meshuggah BG Icon : (23 July 2014 - 09:38 PM)
kidpeanut, you need to download and install the Tunngle client, because you need to use it to connect to the virtual LAN, where the other players are :)
kidpeanut Icon : (23 July 2014 - 09:29 PM)
multiplayer i meant
kidpeanut Icon : (23 July 2014 - 09:28 PM)
but i dont know how to like use tunngle to get it and i havent downloaded tunngle yet
kidpeanut Icon : (23 July 2014 - 09:28 PM)
hi i have unturned
Brakelesss Icon : (23 July 2014 - 09:07 PM)
hi all
Meshuggah BG Icon : (23 July 2014 - 08:55 PM)
Hello, xyllyx! Check this wiki: Troubleshooting#Login
xyllyx Icon : (23 July 2014 - 08:46 PM)
then tells me all i can do is either change my password, which, as it stands, doesn't even seem to be what the problem is, or, change settings that shouldn't even be the issue either lol
xyllyx Icon : (23 July 2014 - 08:45 PM)
lets me sign into website with exactly the same info i use for client, yet client tells me login failed
xyllyx Icon : (23 July 2014 - 08:44 PM)
so.. is it just me or did these ppl not finish this thing lol
Qtasposampas Icon : (23 July 2014 - 08:12 PM)
siemanko tunngle nie moze mi sie zalogowac bo nie moze mojego internetu znaleźć
krishtoffer Icon : (23 July 2014 - 08:11 PM)
:D
krishtoffer Icon : (23 July 2014 - 08:11 PM)
:thumbsup:
krishtoffer Icon : (23 July 2014 - 08:11 PM)
IP cube world plz
Kazemaru98 Icon : (23 July 2014 - 07:58 PM)
ipipipipip 14/03
Kazemaru98 Icon : (23 July 2014 - 07:56 PM)
ipipipip
Kurag Icon : (23 July 2014 - 07:54 PM)
Ребят, если у меня с друзьями стоит одна и та же версия Down of War - Soulstorm и у нас одинаковые моды, мы сможем играть по сети через Tunngle?
suleyman255 Icon : (23 July 2014 - 07:50 PM)
hello rustler who knows a good server?
suleyman255 Icon : (23 July 2014 - 07:48 PM)
türk :D
ZloyBroN Icon : (23 July 2014 - 07:34 PM)
Hi BceM :gamer:
Resize Chat Area